Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Jan 17, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Alpine Ski: Varsity Meet Eagle Valley @ BEAVER CREEK 
TBD  Alpine Ski: Varsity Meet Steamboat Springs vs. Eagle Valley @ Beaver Creek Ski Area 
GS
TBD  Alpine Ski: Varsity Meet Battle Mountain vs. Eagle Valley @ Beaver Creek Ski Resort 
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Duals Delta High School vs. Florence @ Florence High School 
11:30am Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Eagle Valley vs. Florence @ Florence 
3:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Gunnison vs. Moffat County @ Moffat County High School 
3:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Glenwood Springs High School vs. Rifle @ Rifle High School 
3:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Palisade vs. Steamboat Springs @ Steamboat Springs High School 
3:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Palisade vs. Steamboat Springs @ Steamboat Springs High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Freshman Game Montrose vs. Delta High School @ Delta High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Delta High School vs. Roaring Fork High School @ Roaring Fork High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Delta High School vs. Roaring Fork High School @ Roaring Fork High School 
4:00pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Battle Mountain vs. Summit @ Summit High School 
4:00pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled) Battle Mountain vs. Summit @ Summit High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Olathe vs. Grand Valley @ Grand Valley High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Gunnison vs. Moffat County @ Moffat County High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Gunnison vs. Moffat County @ Moffat County High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Grand Valley vs. Olathe @ Olathe High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Glenwood Springs High School vs. Rifle @ Rifle High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Palisade vs. Steamboat Springs @ Steamboat Springs High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Game Montrose vs. Delta High School @ Delta High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Delta High School vs. Roaring Fork High School @ Roaring Fork High School 
5:30pm  Basketball:Boys C-Team Game  (Cancelled) Battle Mountain vs. Summit @ Summit High School 
5:30pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Battle Mountain vs. Summit @ Summit High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Olathe vs. Grand Valley @ Grand Valley High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Gunnison vs. Moffat County @ Moffat County High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Glenwood Springs High School vs. Rifle @ Rifle High School 
6:15pm Ice Hockey: JV Game Aspen vs. Steamboat Springs @ Howelsen Ice Arena 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Palisade vs. Steamboat Springs @ Steamboat Springs High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Delta High School vs. Roaring Fork High School @ Roaring Fork High School 
7:00pm  Basketball:Girls C-Team Game  (Cancelled) Battle Mountain vs. Summit @ Summit High School 
7:00pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Battle Mountain vs. Summit @ Summit High School 
7:00pm Ice Hockey: JV Game Battle Mountain vs. Centaurus @ YMCA of Northern Colorado( 2800 Dagny Way, Lafayette) 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Olathe vs. Grand Valley @ Grand Valley High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Glenwood Springs High School vs. Rifle @ Rifle High School 
7:45pm Ice Hockey: Varsity Game Aspen vs. Steamboat Springs @ Howelsen Ice Arena 
8:30pm Ice Hockey: Varsity Game Battle Mountain vs. Lewis-Palmer @ Colorado Sports Center 

     


      View:   
January  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here