Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Wrestling Room
Seislove | |
Seislove | ||
3:45pm- 4:30pm |
308/310
Boulware | |
Boulware | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
2nd floor commons/308
Siminoe | |
Siminoe | ||
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym
Manteotis/Laughran | |
Manteotis/Laughran | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Aud.
Pomeleo | |
Pomeleo | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
308/310
Massey | |
Massey | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Seislove | |
Seislove | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm | Jennings | |
Jennings |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Library
Zack Allen/Sarah Hepworth | |
Zack Allen/Sarah Hepworth | ||
3:35pm- 5:00pm |
3rd Floor
Pressgrove | |
Pressgrove | ||
3:45pm- 4:30pm |
308/310
Boulware | |
Boulware | ||
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym
Manteotis/Laughran | |
Manteotis/Laughran | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Aud.
Pomeleo | |
Pomeleo | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
308/310
Massey | |
Massey | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Seislove | |
Seislove | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm | Jennings | |
Jennings |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Aud.
Pomeleo | |
Pomeleo | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
Lunchroom
Stacy Atkin | |
Stacy Atkin | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gym
Jennings | |
Jennings |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Gunnison | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
308/310
Massey | |
Massey | ||
4:30pm | vs. Grand Valley | |
4:30pm | vs. Grand Valley | |
6:00pm | vs. Grand Valley | |
7:30pm | vs. Grand Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Berthoud | |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
1st floor classrooms and lobby
Watson | |
Watson | ||
11:00am | vs. Battle Mountain | |
11:00am | vs. Cedaredge | |
12:30pm | vs. Battle Mountain | |
12:30pm | vs. Cedaredge | |
2:00pm | vs. Cedaredge | |
3:30pm | vs. Cedaredge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:35pm- 5:00pm |
3rd Floor
Pressgrove | |
Pressgrove | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Aud.
Pomeleo | |
Pomeleo | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Seislove | |
Seislove | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
AG Shop
Massey | |
Massey | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
319
|