Skip to content
Moffat County
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
July 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
8:00am - 12:00pm
Summer School
@216/220/Library
8:00am - 11:00am
Volleyball open Gym
@Gym
Jessica Profumo
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
Steve Maneotis
2
8:00am - 12:00pm
Summer School
@216/220/Library
8:00am - 11:00am
Volleyball open Gym
@Gym
Jessica Profumo
10:00am - 12:00pm
Baseball practice/Games
@Baseball field / CMS
Jennings
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Basic Welding Class (CNCC
@Welding Shop/Classroom
Tanner Claypool/Clint Dunlap, Sasha Nelson
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
Steve Maneotis
3
6:30am - 9:30am
Band Practice for Parade
@Band Room
Memmott
8:00am - 12:00pm
Summer School
@216/220/Library
8:00am - 11:00am
Volleyball open Gym
@Gym
Jessica Profumo
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
Steve Maneotis
4
10:00am - 12:00pm
Baseball practice/Games
@Baseball field / CMS
Jennings
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
Steve Maneotis
5
8:00am - 12:00pm
Summer School
@216/220/Library
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
Steve Maneotis
6
10:00am - 12:00pm
Baseball practice/Games
@Baseball field / CMS
Jennings
7
8
7:00am - 9:00am
Football Summer Sport Conditoning
@weight room / practice field
8:00am - 10:00pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
Boelen
8:00am - 11:00am
Volleyball open Gym
@Gym
Jessica Profumo
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
Steve Maneotis
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
9
7:00am - 9:00am
Football Summer Sport Conditoning
@weight room / practice field
8:00am - 10:00pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
Boelen
8:00am - 11:00am
Volleyball open Gym
@Gym
Jessica Profumo
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Basic Welding Class (CNCC
@Welding Shop/Classroom
Tanner Claypool/Clint Dunlap, Sasha Nelson
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
Steve Maneotis
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
10
7:00am - 9:00am
Football Summer Sport Conditoning
@weight room / practice field
8:00am - 10:00pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
Boelen
8:00am - 11:00am
Volleyball open Gym
@Gym
Jessica Profumo
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
Steve Maneotis
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
11
Football Camp
@@ Yoder
Jamie Nelson
8:00am - 10:00pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
Boelen
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Basic Welding Class (CNCC
@Welding Shop/Classroom
Tanner Claypool/Clint Dunlap, Sasha Nelson
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
Steve Maneotis
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
12
Football Camp
@@ Yoder
Jamie Nelson
8:00am - 10:00pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
Boelen
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
Steve Maneotis
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
13
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cooking with Keto
@Aud.
14
15
7:00am - 9:00am
Football Summer Sport Conditoning
@weight room / practice field
8:00am - 10:00pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
Boelen
9:00am - 5:00pm
Robotics
@Wood Shop/Classroom
Backsen
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
Steve Maneotis
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
16
7:00am - 9:00am
Football Summer Sport Conditoning
@weight room / practice field
8:00am - 10:00pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
Boelen
9:00am - 5:00pm
Robotics
@Wood Shop/Classroom
Backsen
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Basic Welding Class (CNCC
@Welding Shop/Classroom
Tanner Claypool/Clint Dunlap, Sasha Nelson
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
Steve Maneotis
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
17
7:00am - 9:00am
Football Summer Sport Conditoning
@weight room / practice field
8:00am - 10:00pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
Boelen
9:00am - 5:00pm
Robotics
@Wood Shop/Classroom
Backsen
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Doak Walker Football Skills Assesments
@Practice Field
Parks and Rec.
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
Steve Maneotis
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
18
7:00am - 9:00am
Football Summer Sport Conditoning
@weight room / practice field
8:00am - 6:00pm
All American Volleyball Camp
@Gym
Jessica Profumo
8:00am - 10:00pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
Boelen
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Basic Welding Class (CNCC
@Welding Shop/Classroom
Tanner Claypool/Clint Dunlap, Sasha Nelson
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@Gym
Steve Maneotis
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
6:45pm - 8:15pm
Basketball Dinner
@Lunchroom
Amber Beaver
19
8:00am - 6:00pm
All American Volleyball Camp
@Gym
Jessica Profumo
8:00am - 10:00pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
Boelen
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
20
8:00am - 6:00pm
All American Volleyball Camp
@Gym
Jessica profumo
21
22
7:00am - 9:00am
Football Summer Sport Conditoning
@weight room / practice field
8:00am - 8:11am
GYM CLOSED FOR FLOOR REFINISHING
@Gym
8:00am - 10:00pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
Boelen
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
23
7:00am - 9:00am
Football Summer Sport Conditoning
@weight room / practice field
8:00am - 8:11am
GYM CLOSED FOR FLOOR REFINISHING
@Gym
8:00am - 10:00pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
Boelen
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Basic Welding Class (CNCC
@Welding Shop/Classroom
Tanner Claypool/Clint Dunlap, Sasha Nelson
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
24
7:00am - 9:00am
Football Summer Sport Conditoning
@weight room / practice field
8:00am - 8:11am
GYM CLOSED FOR FLOOR REFINISHING
@Gym
8:00am - 10:00pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
Boelen
10:00am - 8:00pm
Cop Training
@Wrestling Room
Ryan Hess
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
25
7:00am - 9:00am
Football Summer Sport Conditoning
@weight room / practice field
8:00am - 8:11am
GYM CLOSED FOR FLOOR REFINISHING
@Gym
8:00am - 10:00pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
Boelen
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Basic Welding Class (CNCC
@Welding Shop/Classroom
Tanner Claypool/Clint Dunlap, Sasha Nelson
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
26
8:00am - 8:11am
GYM CLOSED FOR FLOOR REFINISHING
@Gym
8:00am - 10:00pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
Boelen
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
27
8:00am - 8:11am
GYM CLOSED FOR FLOOR REFINISHING
@Gym
28
8:00am - 8:11am
GYM CLOSED FOR FLOOR REFINISHING
@Gym
29
7:00am - 9:00am
Football Summer Sport Conditoning
@weight room / practice field
8:00am - 1:00pm
Mighty Dogs Youth Volleyball Camp
@Gym
Jessica Profumo
8:00am - 10:00pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
Boelen
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
30
7:00am - 9:00am
Football Summer Sport Conditoning
@weight room / practice field
8:00am - 1:00pm
Mighty Dogs Youth Volleyball Camp
@Gym
Jessica Profumo
8:00am - 10:00pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
Boelen
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Basic Welding Class (CNCC
@Welding Shop/Classroom
Tanner Claypool/Clint Dunlap, Sasha Nelson
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
31
7:00am - 9:00am
Football Summer Sport Conditoning
@weight room / practice field
8:00am - 1:00pm
Mighty Dogs Youth Volleyball Camp
@Gym
Jessica Profumo
8:00am - 10:00pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
Boelen
5:30pm - 7:00pm
7th and 8th Football Camp
@Practice Field
Jamie Nelson
5:30pm - 7:00pm
7th and 8th Football Camp
@Gym
Jamie Nelson
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Soccer open Workout
@Soccer Field
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?