Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:30am- 12:30pm |
308/310
| |
1:00pm | vs. Palisade | |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Gym
Joe Padon | |
Joe Padon | ||
3:45pm- 9:00pm |
Gym
Boelen,Jennings,Paddon | |
Boelen,Jennings,Paddon | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Boloshim | |
Boloshim |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 9:45am |
Aud.
Memmott | |
Memmott | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
308/310
| |
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
Conference Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Shop Area
Massey, Murr, Miller | |
Massey, Murr, Miller | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Library
Noreen Beckett | |
Noreen Beckett | ||
3:35pm- 4:35pm |
3rd Floor
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Gym
Joe Padon | |
Joe Padon | ||
3:45pm- 9:00pm |
Gym
Boelen,Jennings,Paddon | |
Boelen,Jennings,Paddon | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Boloshim | |
Boloshim | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:30pm |
Library
| |
11:30am- 12:30pm |
308/310
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Shop Area
Massey, Murr, Miller | |
Massey, Murr, Miller | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Gym
Joe Padon | |
Joe Padon | ||
3:45pm- 9:00pm |
Gym
Boelen,Jennings,Paddon | |
Boelen,Jennings,Paddon | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Boloshim | |
Boloshim | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Library
Watson | |
Watson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Aud.
Kathleen Allan | |
Kathleen Allan | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
308/310
| |
3:00pm | vs. Steamboat Springs
@ Craig Middle School
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Shop Area
Massey, Murr, Miller | |
Massey, Murr, Miller | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Library
Noreen Beckett | |
Noreen Beckett | ||
3:35pm- 4:35pm |
3rd Floor
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Gym
Joe Padon | |
Joe Padon | ||
3:45pm- 9:00pm |
Gym
Boelen,Jennings,Paddon | |
Boelen,Jennings,Paddon | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Boloshim | |
Boloshim | ||
4:30pm | vs. Grand Valley
Non-league | |
Non-league | ||
5:00pm | vs. Steamboat Springs
@ Craig Middle School
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria
Fritz | |
Fritz | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Grand Junction | |
10:00am | vs. Meeker | |
11:30am- 12:30pm |
308/310
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Gym
Joe Padon | |
Joe Padon | ||
3:45pm- 9:00pm |
Gym
Boelen,Jennings,Paddon | |
Boelen,Jennings,Paddon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:00pm |
@ Casper Wyo
Miller, Murr, Massey | |
Miller, Murr, Massey | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Gym
| |
9:00am | vs. Grand Junction | |
10:00am- 3:00pm |
Aud.
Jim Simpson | |
Jim Simpson | ||
11:00am | vs. Vail Mountain |