Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:30am- 12:30pm |
308/310
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Gym
Joe Padon | |
Joe Padon | ||
4:00pm | vs. Montrose | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym
Nathalie Boelen | |
Nathalie Boelen | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Aud.
Grace | |
Grace |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Fruita Monument | |
TBD | vs. Fruita Monument | |
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Aud.
Grace | |
Grace | ||
9:30am | vs. Montrose | |
12:00pm | vs. Grand Junction Central
| |
2:00pm | vs. Grand Junction Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:00pm |
@ Meeker
Miller, Murr, Massey | |
Miller, Murr, Massey | ||
10:00am | vs. Palisade | |
11:30am- 12:30pm |
308/310
| |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Aud.
Grace | |
Grace | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Gym
Joe Padon | |
Joe Padon | ||
3:45pm- 9:00pm |
Gym
Boelen,Jennings,Paddon | |
Boelen,Jennings,Paddon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Library
| |
11:30am- 12:30pm |
308/310
| |
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
Conference Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Shop Area
Massey, Murr, Miller | |
Massey, Murr, Miller | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Library
| |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Aud.
Grace | |
Grace | ||
3:35pm- 4:35pm |
3rd Floor
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Gym
Joe Padon | |
Joe Padon | ||
3:45pm- 9:00pm |
Gym
Boelen,Jennings,Paddon | |
Boelen,Jennings,Paddon | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym & 1st Floor Commons
York | |
York | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Library
Loughran | |
Loughran | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:00pm |
@ Cederedge
Miller, Murr, Massey | |
Miller, Murr, Massey | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
308/310
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Shop Area
Massey, Murr, Miller | |
Massey, Murr, Miller | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Aud.
Grace | |
Grace | ||
3:35pm- 4:45pm |
2nd Floor Commons
Francone | |
Francone | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Gym
Joe Padon | |
Joe Padon | ||
3:45pm- 9:00pm |
Gym
Boelen,Jennings,Paddon | |
Boelen,Jennings,Paddon | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
3rd Floor
Trapp | |
Trapp |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Colorado Rocky Mountain School
@ Longs Field
CRMS is hosting | |
CRMS is hosting | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
Gym
Marshall | |
Marshall | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
308/310
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Shop Area
Massey, Murr, Miller | |
Massey, Murr, Miller | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Library
| |
3:35pm- 4:35pm |
3rd Floor
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Gym
Joe Padon | |
Joe Padon | ||
3:45pm- 9:00pm |
Gym
Boelen,Jennings,Paddon | |
Boelen,Jennings,Paddon | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
3rd Floor
Trapp | |
Trapp | ||
4:00pm | vs. Rangely | |
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
Library
Watson | |
Watson | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 10:00pm |
Aud.
Grace | |
Grace |