Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:30am- 12:30pm |
308/310
Hepworth | |
Hepworth | ||
12:25pm- 1:52pm | Backsen | |
Backsen | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
308/310
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Aud.
Grace | |
Grace | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Berthoud | |
11:00am | vs. Basalt High School | |
12:30pm | vs. Basalt High School | |
2:00pm | vs. Basalt High School | |
3:30pm | vs. Basalt High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 11:30am |
Aud.
paula duzik | |
paula duzik | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
308/310
Hepworth | |
Hepworth | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Shop Area
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
3rd Floor Hall
Pressgrove | |
Pressgrove | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
2nd floor common
| |
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
Aud.
Amy Peck | |
Amy Peck | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
308/310
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 11:30am |
Aud.
paula duzik | |
paula duzik | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
308/310
Hepworth | |
Hepworth | ||
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
Conference Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Library
Noreen Beckett | |
Noreen Beckett | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Shop Area
| |
3:35pm- 4:35pm |
3rd Floor
Megan Francone | |
Megan Francone | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Library
Meghan Richarson | |
Meghan Richarson | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
3rd Floor Hall
Pressgrove | |
Pressgrove | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
2nd floor common
| |
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
Aud.
Amy Peck | |
Amy Peck | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
308/310
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Gym
Jennings | |
Jennings |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:30pm |
308/310
Denise Kleinschnitz | |
Denise Kleinschnitz | ||
8:30am- 11:30am |
Aud.
paula duzik | |
paula duzik | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
308/310
Hepworth | |
Hepworth | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Shop Area
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
3rd Floor Hall
Pressgrove | |
Pressgrove | ||
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
Aud.
Amy Peck | |
Amy Peck | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
308/310
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
8:00pm- 9:30pm | Jennings | |
Jennings |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:30pm |
308/310
Denise Kleinschnitz | |
Denise Kleinschnitz | ||
8:30am- 11:30am |
Aud.
paula duzik | |
paula duzik | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
308/310
Hepworth | |
Hepworth | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Library
Noreen Beckett | |
Noreen Beckett | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Shop Area
| |
3:35pm- 4:35pm |
3rd Floor
Megan Francone | |
Megan Francone | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
Library
Meghan Richarson | |
Meghan Richarson | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
3rd Floor Hall
Pressgrove | |
Pressgrove | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
2nd floor common
| |
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
Aud.
Amy Peck | |
Amy Peck | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
308/310
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
|