Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 6:45pm |
Football Field
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Gym
Jessica Profumo | |
Jessica Profumo | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
2nd floor common
Becky Fritz | |
Becky Fritz | ||
4:00pm | vs. Basalt High School | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Aud.
Pomeleo | |
Pomeleo | ||
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
Gym
Kenley | |
Kenley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 6:45pm |
Football Field
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Gym
Jessica Profumo | |
Jessica Profumo | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
2nd floor common
Becky Fritz | |
Becky Fritz | ||
4:00pm | vs. Basalt High School | |
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
Gym
Kenley | |
Kenley | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gym
Eric Hamilton | |
Eric Hamilton | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Room 102
Brad Moore | |
Brad Moore |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 6:45pm |
Football Field
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Gym
Jessica Profumo | |
Jessica Profumo | ||
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
Aud.
Pomeleo | |
Pomeleo | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Football Field
Ryan Dennison | |
Ryan Dennison | ||
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
Gym
Kenley | |
Kenley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 6:45pm |
Football Field
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Gym
Jessica Profumo | |
Jessica Profumo | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
2nd floor common
Becky Fritz | |
Becky Fritz | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Aud.
Pomeleo | |
Pomeleo | ||
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
Gym
Kenley | |
Kenley | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gym
Eric Hamilton | |
Eric Hamilton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Delta High School
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Gym
Jessica Profumo | |
Jessica Profumo | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Aud.
Pomeleo | |
Pomeleo | ||
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
Gym
Kenley | |
Kenley | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Lisa Lawton | |
Lisa Lawton | ||
7:00pm | vs. Aspen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
202/204
| ||
7:00am- 2:00pm |
202
Paula Duzik | |
Paula Duzik | ||
11:00am | vs. Basalt High School | |
12:00pm | vs. Basalt High School | |
1:00pm | vs. Basalt High School | |
2:00pm | vs. Colorado Rocky Mountain School
@ Colorado Rocky Mountain
|