Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Conference Room
Glen-X Expo Meeting - Main Office Conference Room | |
Glen-X Expo Meeting - Main Office Conference Room | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym
Practice/Team Pictures | |
Practice/Team Pictures | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
9:15pm- 11:15pm |
Glenwood Springs Community Center Ice Rink
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:55pm- 2:10pm | Shelter Drill | |
Shelter Drill | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 2601
CMC - SCI 155 | |
CMC - SCI 155 | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Practice - Team Dinner at 6 | |
Practice - Team Dinner at 6 | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Band Room
Band | |
Band | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
9:15pm- 11:15pm |
Glenwood Springs Community Center Ice Rink
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Entire Building
| ||
4:00am- 7:30am |
Main Gym
C Practice | |
C Practice | ||
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Main Gym
JV and V Practice | |
JV and V Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Band Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Room 1506
Class | |
Class | ||
9:15pm- 11:15pm |
Glenwood Springs Community Center Ice Rink
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. CHSAA
@ Denvver Coliseum
| |
3:00pm | vs. Coal Ridge | |
3:30pm | vs. Fruita Monument | |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 2601
CMC - SCI 155 | |
CMC - SCI 155 | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym
C - No Practice | |
C - No Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Moffat County | |
6:30pm | vs. Palmer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Pueblo South | |
TBD | vs. CHSAA
@ Denvver Coliseum
| |
3:30pm | vs. Horizon | |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym
C and JV Practice | |
C and JV Practice | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-22-20) | vs. Aspen |
5:00pm | vs. Fruita Monument | |
7:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-22-20) | vs. Aspen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Denver South | |
TBD | vs. CHSAA
@ Denvver Coliseum
| |
TBD | vs. Fort Lupton
@ Ft. Lupton High School
| |
9:00am | vs. Olathe | |
10:00am | vs. Bear Creek | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:30pm | vs. Roaring Fork | |
1:00pm | vs. Grand Junction | |
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 2218
| |
3:00pm | vs. Roaring Fork High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Air Academy |