Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Room 2601
| ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Weight Room
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Aspen |
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-31-18) | vs. Paonia |
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-31-18) | vs. Paonia |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Practice Field - Small
more.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Battle Mountain
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Rifle @ Glenwood Springs High School | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Room 2225
| |
6:00pm | vs. Battle Mountain | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Entire Building
Athletics and Clubs in Cafe' | |
Athletics and Clubs in Cafe' | ||
7:00pm | vs. Rifle @ Glenwood Springs High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
At Roaring Fork High School | ||
At Roaring Fork High School | ||
5:00am- 7:00am |
Main Gym
| |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Vail Mountain
@ Eagle Ranch Golf Course 0050 Lime Park Dr, Eagle, CO 81631
|
3:00pm | vs. Palisade | |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Practice Field - Small
more.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Roaring Fork | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Aspen
@ Snowmass Club
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Practice Field
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Palisade |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Band Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Room 2601
| ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Weight Room
| |
8:00am- 3:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
10:00am | vs. West Grand | |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Band Room
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Practice Field - Small
more.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Fruita Monument @ Glenwood Springs High School | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Practice Field
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Room 2225
| |
6:00pm | vs. Fruita Monument @ Glenwood Springs High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
North/West Raider Meet - Denver | ||
North/West Raider Meet - Denver | ||
TBD | vs. Grand Junction Central | |
5:00am- 7:00am |
Main Gym
| |
8:00am- 3:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Track at Stubler Memorial Field
| |
3:00pm | vs. Cedaredge | |
3:00pm | vs. Cedaredge | |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Practice Field - Small
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | Set-up all over the building | |
Set-up all over the building | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Practice Field
| |
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Cafeteria
more.. Fundraiser |
Fundraiser |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
North/West Raider Meet - Denver | ||
North/West Raider Meet - Denver | ||
TBD | vs. Grand Junction Central | |
6:00am- 12:00pm |
1400 WING
more.. Entire Main Floor | |
Entire Main Floor | ||
8:00am | vs. Montrose | |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Room 1314
| |
10:00am | vs. Central-GJ | |
12:00pm | vs. Conifer | |
12:30pm | vs. Central-GJ | |
2:00pm | vs. Conifer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 7:00am |
Main Gym
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Eagle Valley |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Band Room
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Practice Field - Small
more.. | |
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Jeannie Miller Theater
Rehearsal - Noah Rowe-Gaddis Piano, Intercom, mics | |
Rehearsal - Noah Rowe-Gaddis Piano, Intercom, mics | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Denver Christian | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Practice Field
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym
|