Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Homecoming Week | ||
Homecoming Week | ||
5:00am- 7:00am |
Main Gym
| |
11:21am- 12:00pm |
Room 2225
| |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:45pm
| vs. Palisade |
3:45pm- 6:30pm |
Practice Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Track at Stubler Memorial Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:45pm
| vs. Palisade |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
West Practice Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Room 2601
| ||
Homecoming Week | ||
Homecoming Week | ||
10:09am- 11:21am |
Cafeteria
Class - W2 | |
Class - W2 | ||
2:17pm- 3:30pm |
Cafeteria
Class - W4 | |
Class - W4 | ||
3:45pm- 6:30pm |
Practice Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Track at Stubler Memorial Field
| |
4:00pm | vs. Summit @ Glenwood Springs High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Eagle Valley @ Glenwood Springs High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Eagle Valley @ Glenwood Springs High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Summit @ Glenwood Springs High School | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
1008
| |
6:30pm | vs. Eagle Valley @ Glenwood Springs High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Homecoming Week | ||
Homecoming Week | ||
5:00am- 7:00am |
Main Gym
| |
6:00am- 7:00am |
Track at Stubler Memorial Field
| |
8:00am- 3:30pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
9:58am- 11:00am |
Cafeteria
Class - R2 | |
Class - R2 | ||
11:49am- 12:51pm |
Cafeteria
Class - R3 | |
Class - R3 | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Room 1501
Study Table | |
Study Table | ||
3:45pm- 6:30pm |
Practice Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
West Practice Field
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Room 1501
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Band Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Room 2601
| ||
TBD | vs. Rifle | |
Homecoming Week | ||
Homecoming Week | ||
8:00am- 3:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Multi-Purpose Room
Markmanship | |
Markmanship | ||
3:45pm- 6:30pm |
Practice Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Track at Stubler Memorial Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Battle Mountain | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
West Practice Field
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Battle Mountain |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Homecoming Week | ||
Homecoming Week | ||
5:00am- 7:00am |
Main Gym
| |
8:00am- 3:30pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:30pm |
Practice Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Track at Stubler Memorial Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. Battle Mountain @ Glenwood Springs High School | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Track at Stubler Memorial Field
Color Guard at Football Game | |
Color Guard at Football Game |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Volleybal | |
Volleybal | ||
7:00am- 6:00pm |
Main Gym
Volleyball | |
Volleyball | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Room 1501
more.. Film | |
Film | ||
10:00am | vs. Summit | |
11:00am | vs. Rifle @ Glenwood Springs High School | |
11:00am | vs. Summit | |
12:00pm- 11:59pm |
Auxiliary Gym
Homecoming Week | |
Homecoming Week | ||
12:00pm | vs. Summit | |
1:00pm | vs. Rifle @ Glenwood Springs High School |